Maine Day Camps & Summer Programs

Narrow your results by Camp Type & City

Camp Type: City:

Featured Location

Other Maine Locations

Abbot
Abbot Village
Acton
Adamstown Township
Addison
Albany Township
Albion
Alder Stream
Alexander
Alfred
Allagash
Alna
Alton
Amherst
Amity
Andover
Andover North Surplus
Andover West Surplus
Anson
Appleton
Argyle Township
Arrowsic
Arundel
Ashland
Athens
Atkinson
Atlantic
Attean Pond Township
Aurora
Avon
Bailey Island
Baileyville
Bald Mountain Township
Baldwin
Bancroft
Bar Mills
Baring Plantation
Barnard Township
Bass Harbor
Batchelders Grant
Bath
Bayville
Beals
Beattie
Beaver Cove
Beddington
Belfast
Belgrade
Belgrade Lakes
Belmont
Benedicta
Benton
Bernard
Berwick
Biddeford Pool
Big Squaw Township
Bigelow Township
Bingham
Birch Harbor
Birch Island
Blaine
Blanchard Township
Blue Hill
Blue Hill Falls
Boothbay
Bowdoin
Bowdoinham
Bowerbank
Bowmantown
Bradford
Bradley
Bremen
Bridgewater
Bridgton
Brighton Plantation
Bristol
Brooklin
Brooks
Brooksville
Brookton
Brownfield
Brownville
Brownville Junction
Bryant Pond
Buckfield
Bucks Harbor
Burketville
Burlington
Burnham
Bustins Island
Buxton
Byron
C Surplus
Calais
Cambridge
Camden
Canaan
Canton
Cape Cottage
Cape Elizabeth
Cape Neddick
Cape Porpoise
Capens
Capitol Island
Caratunk
Cardville
Caribou
Carmel
Carroll Plantation
Carrying Place Town Township
Carrying Place Township
Carthage
Cary Plantation
Casco
Castine
Castle Hill
Caswell
Center Lovell
Centerville
Chain of Ponds
Chamberlain
Chapman
Charleston
Charlotte
Chebeague Island
Chelsea
Cherryfield
Chester
Chesterville
Chesuncook Township
China
Clayton Lake
Cliff Island
Clifton
Clinton
Codyville Plantation
Columbia
Columbia Falls
Concord Township
Connor Township
Cooper
Coopers Mills
Coplin Plantation
Corea
Corinna
Corinth
Cornish
Cornville
Costigan
Cranberry Isles
Crawford
Criehaven Township
Crouseville
Crystal
Cumberland
Cumberland Center
Cumberland Foreside
Cundy's Harbor
Cushing
Cushing Island
Cutler
Cyr Plantation
Dallas Plantation
Damariscotta
Danforth
Danville
Davis
Days Academy Grant
Dayton
Dead River Township
Deblois
Dedham
Deer Isle
Denmark
Dennistown Plantation
Dennysville
Derby
Detroit
Devereaux Township
Dexter
Dixfield
Dixmont
Dresden
Drew Plantation
Dryden
Dudley
Durham
Dyer Brook
Eagle Lake
East Andover
East Baldwin
East Blue Hill
East Boothbay
East Corinth
East Dixfield
East Eddington
East Holden
East Lebanon
East Livermore
East Machias
East Millinocket
East Newport
East Orland
East Parsonsfield
East Poland
East Sebago
East Stoneham
East Vassalboro
East Waterboro
East Waterford
East Wilton
East Winthrop
Easton
Eastport
Eddington
Edgecomb
Edinburg
Edmunds Township
Elliottsville Township
Ellsworth
Embden
Enfield
Estcourt Station
Etna
Eustis
Exeter
Fairfield
Farmingdale
Farmington
Farmington Falls
Fayette
Flagstaff Township
Forest City Township
Forest Township
Forkstown
Fort Fairfield
Fort Kent
Fort Kent Mills
Frankfort
Franklin
Freedom
Freeman Township
Freeport
Frenchboro
Frenchtown Township
Frenchville
Friendship
Frye
Frye Island
Fryeburg
Gardiner
Garfield Plantation
Garland
Georgetown
Gilead
Glen Cove
Glenburn
Glenwood Plantation
Gorham
Gorham Gore
Gouldsboro
Grafton Township
Grand Falls Township
Grand Isle
Grand Lake Stream
Gray
Great Diamond Island
Great Pond
Greenbush
Greene
Greenfield
Greenville
Greenville Junction
Greenwood
Grindstone
Grove
Guerrette
Guilford
Hallowell
Hamlin
Hammond
Hampden
Hancock
Hanover
Harborside
Harmony
Harpswell
Harrington
Harrison
Hartford
Hartland
Haynesville
Hermon
Hersey
Herseytown
Hibberts Gore
Highland Plantation
Hinckley
Hiram
Hobbstown Township
Hodgdon
Holden
Holeb Township
Hollis Center
Hope
Houlton
Howland
Hudson
Hulls Cove
Indian Island
Indian Purchase No. 3
Indian Purchase No. 4
Indian Stream Township
Indian Township Reservation
Industry
Island Falls
Isle Au Haut
Isle of Springs
Islesboro Island
Islesford
Jackman
Jackson
Jay
Jim Pond
Jonesboro
Jonesport
Katahdin Iron Works Township
Kenduskeag
Kennebunkport
Kezar Falls
Kibby
Kineo Township
King and Bartlett Township
Kingfield
Kingman Township
Kingsbury Plantation
Kittery
Kittery Point
Knox
Kossuth Township
LaGrange
Lake View Plantation
Lakeville
Lambert Lake Township
Lamoine
Lang Township
Lebanon
Lee
Leeds
Levant
Lexington Township
Liberty
Lille
Lily Bay Township
Limerick
Limestone
Limington
Lincoln
Lincoln Center
Lincoln Plantation
Lincolnville Center
Linneus
Lisbon
Lisbon Falls
Litchfield
Little Deer Isle
Little Diamond Island
Littleton
Livermore
Livermore Falls
Locke Mills
Long Island
Long Pond Township
Lovell
Lowell
Lowelltown Township
Lower Cupsuptic
Lubec
Ludlow
Lyman
Lynchtown Township
Machias
Machiasport
MacMahan Island
Macwahoc Plantation
Madawaska
Madison
Madrid
Magalloway Plantation
Manset
Mapleton
Maplewood
Mariaville
Marion Township
Mars Hill
Marshfield
Masardis
Mason Township
Massachusetts Gore
Matinicus Island
Matinicus Rock
Mattamiscontis Township
Mattawamkeag
Maxfield
Mayfield Township
Mechanic Falls
Meddybemps
Medford
Medomak
Medway
Mercer
Merepoint
Merrill
Metinic Island
Mexico
Milbridge
Milford
Millinocket
Milltown
Milo
Milton Township
Minot
Minturn
Molunkus
Monhegan Island
Monmouth
Monroe
Monson
Monticello
Montville
Moody
Moose River
Moro Plantation
Morrill
Moscow
Mount Abram
Mount Chase
Mount Desert
Mount Katahdin
Mount Vernon
Moxie Gore
Naples
Nashville Plantation
New Canada
New Gloucester
New Harbor
New Limerick
New Portland
New Sharon
New Sweden
New Vineyard
Newagen
Newburgh
Newcastle
Newfield
Newport
Newry
Nobleboro
Norridgewock
North Amity
North Anson
North Berwick
North Bridgton
North Brooklin
North Edgecomb
North Fryeburg
North Haven Island
North Jay
North Monmouth
North New Portland
North Sebago
North Shapleigh
North Sullivan
North Turner
North Vassalboro
North Waterboro
North Waterford
North Whitefield
North Yarmouth
Northeast Carry Township
Northeast Harbor
Northfield
Northport
Norway
Oakfield
Oakland
Ocean Park
Olamon
Old Orchard Beach
Old Town
Oquossoc
Orient
Orland
Orneville Township
Orono
Orrington
Orrs Island
Osborn
Otis
Otisfield
Otter Creek
Owls Head
Oxbow
Oxbow Plantation
Oxford
Palermo
Palmyra
Paris
Parkertown Township
Parkman
Parlin Pond Township
Parmachenee
Parsonsfield
Passadumkeag
Passamaquoddy Indian Reservation
Patten
Peaks Island
Pejepscot
Pemaquid
Pembroke
Penobscot
Penobscot Nation
Perham
Perkin's Township
Perkins Township
Perry
Peru
Phillips
Phippsburg
Pittsfield
Pittston
Plaisted
Pleasant Point Reservation
Pleasant Ridge Plantation
Plymouth
Poland
Poland Spring
Pond Cove
Portage
Portage Lake
Porter
Powers Gore
Pownal
Prentiss Township
Presque Isle
Princeton
Prospect
Prospect Harbor
Prouts Neck
Quimby
Ragged Island
Randolph
Rangeley
Rangeley Plantation
Raymond
Redington Township
Reed Plantation
Richardsontown Township
Richmond
Riley Township
Ripley
Robbinston
Rockland
Rockwood
Rockwood Strip
Rome
Roque Bluffs
Round Pond
Roxbury
Rumford
Rumford Center
Rumford Point
Sabattus
Saco
Saint Agatha
Saint Albans
Saint Croix
Saint David
Saint Francis
Saint George
Saint John Plantation
Salem Township
Salisbury Cove
Sandwich Academy Grant
Sandy Bay Township
Sandy Point
Sandy River Plantation
Sangerville
Sapling Township
Sargentville
Seal Cove
Seal Harbor
Searsmont
Searsport
Sebago
Sebago Lake
Sebasco Estates
Sebec
Sebec Lake
Seboeis Plantation
Seboomook Township
Sedgwick
Seven Ponds
Shapleigh
Shawmut
Sheepscot
Sheridan
Sherman
Sherman Mills
Sherman Station
Shirley
Shirley Mills
Sidney
Silver Ridge Township
Sinclair
Sipayik
Skinner
Skowhegan
Small Point
Smithfield
Smyrna
Smyrna Mills
Soldier Pond
Soldiertown
Solon
Somerville
Sorrento
South Berwick
South Bristol
South Casco
South China
South Freeport
South Gardiner
South Gouldsboro
South Harpswell
South Hiram
South Paris
South Portland
South Thomaston
South Waterford
South Windham
Southport
Southwest Harbor
Springfield
Springvale
Spruce Head
Squapan
Squirrel Island
Stacyville
Starks
Stetson
Stetsontown
Steuben
Stillwater
Stockholm
Stockton Springs
Stoneham
Stonington
Stow
Stratton
Strong
Sugar Island
Sullivan
Summit Township
Sumner
Sunset
Surry
Swan's Island
Swanville
Sweden
Talmadge
Taunton and Rainham Academy Grant
Temple
Tenants Harbor
The Forks Plantation
Thomaston
Thorndike
Tim Pond
Togus
Topsfield
Topsham
Township 6
Township C
Township D
Township E
Township Long A
Tremont
Trenton
Trescott Township
Trevett
Troy
Turner
Turner Center
Union
Unity
Unity Township
Upper Cupsuptic
Upper Frenchville
Upton
Van Buren
Vanceboro
Vassalboro
Veazie
Verona
Vienna
Vinalhaven Island
Wade
Waite
Waldo
Waldoboro
Wales
Wallagrass
Walpole
Waltham
Warren
Washburn
Washington
Washington Township
Waterford
Waterville
Wayne
Webbertown
Webster Plantation
Weeks Mills
Wellington
Wells
Wesley
West Baldwin
West Bath
West Bethel
West Boothbay Harbor
West Bowdoin
West Buxton
West Enfield
West Farmington
West Forks
West Forks Plantation
West Gardiner
West Gouldsboro
West Kennebunk
West Lebanon
West Minot
West Newfield
West Paris
West Poland
West Rockport
West Scarborough
West Southport
West Sumner
West Tremont
Westbrook
Westfield
Westmanland
Weston
Westport
Whitefield
Whiting
Whitney
Whitneyville
Williamsburg Township
Willimantic
Wilton
Windham
Windsor
Winn
Winslow
Winter Harbor
Winterport
Winterville Plantation
Woodland
Woodstock
Woodville
Woolwich
Wyman
Wytopitlock
Yarmouth
York
York Beach
York Harbor