Minnesota Day Camps & Summer Programs

Day Camps > United States > Minnesota

Narrow your results by Camp Type & City

Camp Type: City:

Featured Location

Other Minnesota Locations

Ada
Adams
Adrian
Afton
Ah Gwah Ching
Aitkin
Akeley
Albany
Alberta
Albertville
Albion Township
Alden
Aldrich
Alexandria Township
Alma City
Almelund
Altura
Alvarado
Amboy
Angle Inlet
Angora
Angus
Appleton
Arago Township
Arco
Argyle
Arlington
Ash Lake
Ash River Trail
Ashby
Askov
Athens Township
Atwater
Audubon
Aurora
Austin
Averill
Avoca
Avon
Babbitt
Backus
Badger
Bagley
Baker
Balaton
Bald Eagle Center
Baldwin Township
Ball Club
Barnesville
Barnum
Barrett
Battle Lake
Baudette
Baxter
Bayport
Baytown Township
Beardsley
Beaver Bay
Beaver Creek
Becker
Bejou
Belgrade
Belle Plaine
Bellingham
Beltrami
Belview
Bemidji Township
Bena
Benedict
Benson
Bergen
Bernadotte
Beroun
Bertha
Big Bend City
Big Falls
Big Lake
Big Lake Township
Bigelow
Bigfork
Bingham Lake
Birchdale
Birchwood Village
Bird Island
Biwabik
Black Hammer
Blackduck
Blomkest
Blooming Prairie
Blue Earth
Bluffton
Bock
Bois Forte Indian Reservation
Borup
Bovey
Bowlus
Bowstring Township
Boy River
Boyd
Bradford Township
Braham
Brainerd
Brandon
Breckenridge
Breezy Point
Brevik
Brewster
Bricelyn
Bridgewater Township
Brimson
Britt
Brockway Township
Brook Park
Brooks
Brookston
Brooten
Browerville
Browns Valley
Brownsdale
Brownsville
Brownton
Bruno
Buena Vista
Buffalo Lake
Buhl
Bunde
Burtrum
Butterfield
Butternut
Buyck
Byron
Caledonia
Callaway
Calumet
Cambridge
Campbell
Canby
Cannon Falls
Canosia Township
Canton
Canyon
Carlisle
Carlos
Carlton
Carpenters Corner
Carver
Casino
Castle Danger
Castle Rock Township
Center City
Center Township
Centerville
Ceylon
Chandler
Chaska
Chatfield
Chisago City
Chisholm
Chokio
Circle Pines
Clara City
Claremont
Clarissa
Clarkfield
Clarks Grove
Clear Lake
Clearbrook
Clearwater
Clements
Clementson
Cleveland
Climax
Clinton
Clitherall
Clontarf
Cloquet
Cloverdale
Cohasset
Cokato
Cold Spring
Coleraine
Cologne
Columbia Heights
Columbus Township
Comfrey
Comstock
Conger
Cook
Corcoran
Corinna Township
Cormorant Township
Cosmos
Cotton
Cottonwood
Courtland
Cramer
Crane Lake
Credit River Township
Cromwell
Crookston
Crosby
Crosslake
Crown
Crystal
Culver
Currie
Cushing
Cuyuna
Cyrus
Dakota
Dakota Junction
Dalbo Township
Dalton
Danube
Danvers
Darfur
Darwin
Dassel
Dawson
Dayton
De Graff
Debs
Deephaven
Deer Creek
Deer Lane
Deer River
Deerwood
Delano
Delavan
Delft
Denmark Township
Dennison
Dent
Dexter
Dilworth
Dodge Center
Donaldson
Donnelly
Dorset
Dover
Dovray
Duluth Township
Dumont
Dundas
Dundee
Dunnell
Dunvilla
Eagle Bend
Eagle Lake
Eagles Nest Township
East Bethel
East Chain
East Grand Forks
East Gull Lake
East Side Township
Easton
Echo
Eckles Township
Eden Valley
Edgerton
Effie
Eitzen
Elba
Elbow Lake
Eldes Corner
Elgin
Elizabeth
Elko
Elkton
Ellendale
Elmore
Ely
Elysian
Elysian Township
Embarrass Township
Emily
Emmaville
Emmons
Empire Township
Erdahl
Erhard
Erskine
Esko
Estes Brook
Eureka Township
Evan
Evansville
Eveleth
Eyota
Fairfax
Fairfield Township
Fairhaven
Fairmont
Faith
Falcon Heights
Farden Township
Faribault
Farmington
Farwell
Federal Dam
Felton
Fergus Falls
Fernando
Fertile
Fifty Lakes
Finlayson
Fish Lake Township
Fisher
Flom
Floodwood
Florian
Foley
Forada
Forbes
Forest City
Forest Lake
Foreston
Fort Ripley
Fosston
Fountain
Foxhome
Franklin
Franklin Township
Frazee
Freeborn
Freeport
French Lake Township
French Township
Frohn Township
Frontenac
Frost
Fulda
Garden City
Garfield
Garrison
Garvin
Gary
Gatzke
Gaylord
Gem Lake
Geneva
Georgetown
Gheen
Gheen Corner
Ghent
Gibbon
Giese
Gilbert
Gilman
Glen
Glencoe
Glenville
Glenwood
Glyndon
Gnesen Township
Gonvick
Good Thunder
Goodhue
Goodridge
Goodview
Graceville
Grand Lake
Grand Marais
Grand Meadow
Grand Portage
Grand Rapids
Grand Rapids Township
Grandy
Granger
Granite Falls
Grant Valley Township
Grasston
Green Isle
Greenbush
Greenfield
Greenvale Township
Greenwald
Grey Eagle
Grove City
Grygla
Gully
Gunflint Trail
Guthrie Township
Hackensack
Hadley
Hallock
Halma
Halstad
Ham Lake
Hamburg
Hammond
Hampton
Hancock
Hanley Falls
Hanover
Hanska
Hardwick
Harmony
Harnell Park
Harris
Hartland
Hassan Township
Hastings
Hatfield
Havelock Township
Haven Township
Hawick
Hawley
Hayfield
Hayward
Hazel
Hazel Run
Hector
Helga Township
Henderson
Hendricks
Hendrum
Henning
Henrietta Township
Herman
Hermantown
Heron Lake
Hewitt
Hibbing
Hill City
Hillman
Hills
Hinckley
Hines
Hitterdal
Hoffman
Hokah
Holdingford
Holland
Hollandale
Holloway
Holmes City
Holt
Holyoke
Homer
Hope
Houston
Hovland
Howard Lake
Hoyt Lakes
Hubbard Township
Humboldt
Huot
Hutchinson
Independence
Indus
Inger
International Falls
Inver Grove Heights
Iona
Iron Junction
Ironton
Isabella
Isanti
Island Lake
Island View
Isle
Ivanhoe
Jackson
Jackson Township
Jacobs Prairie
Jacobson
Janesville
Jasper
Jeffers
Jenkins
Johnson
Jordan
Judson
Kabetogama Township
Kalmar Township
Kandiyohi
Karlstad
Kasota
Kasson
Keewatin
Kelliher
Kellogg
Kennedy
Kenneth
Kensington
Kent
Kenyon
Kerkhoven
Kerrick
Kettle River
Kiester
Kilkenny
Kimball
Kingston
Kinney
Knife River
Komensky
Krain Township
La Crescent
La Grand Township
La Salle
Lafayette
Lake Benton
Lake Bronson
Lake City
Lake Crystal
Lake Elmo
Lake Eunice
Lake George
Lake Henry
Lake Itasca
Lake Lillian
Lake Park
Lake Shore
Lake Wilson
Lakefield
Lakeland
Lamberton
Lancaster
Lanesboro
Laporte
Lauderdale
Lax Lake
Le Center
Le Sueur
Leader
Leech Lake Township
Leiding Township
Lengby
Lennox
Leonard
Leota
LeRoy
Lester Prairie
Lewiston
Lexington
Libby
Lincoln
Lindstrom
Lino Lakes
Linwood Township
Lismore
Little Canada
Little Falls
Little Marais
Little Sauk
Littlefork
Livonia Township
Loman
Long Lake
Long Prairie
Lonsdale
Louisburg
Louisville Township
Lower Sioux Indian Reservation
Lowry
Lucan
Lutsen
Luverne
Lyle
Lynd
Lynden Township
Mabel
Madelia
Madison
Madison Lake
Magnolia
Mahnomen
Mahtomedi
Mahtowa
Maine Prairie Township
Makinen
Malmo
Malung
Manannah
Mandt Township
Manhattan Beach
Mankato
Mansfield Township
Mantorville
Maple Lake
Maple Plain
Maple Ridge Township
Mapleton
Marble
Marcell
Marietta
Marine on Saint Croix
Markham
Markville
Marshall
Marshan Township
Max
Mayer
Mayhew Lake Township
Maynard
Mazeppa
McGrath
McGregor
McIntosh
Meadowlands
Medford
Medicine Lake
Medina
Meire Grove
Melrose
Melrude
Mendota
Mendota Heights
Mentor
Meriden
Merrifield
Mickinock Township
Middle River
Milaca
Milan
Millville
Milroy
Milton Township
Miltona
Minden Township
Minneota
Minnesota City
Minnesota Lake
Minnetonka Beach
Minnetrista
Minnewawa
Mizpah
Money Creek
Montevideo
Montgomery
Monticello
Montrose
Moose Lake
Mora
Morgan
Morris
Morristown
Morton
Moscow
Motley
Mountain Iron
Mountain Lake
Murdock
Myrtle
Nashwauk
Nassau
Naytahwaush
Nelson
Nerstrand
Nett Lake Indian Reservation
Nevis
New Auburn
New Brighton
New Germany
New London
New London Township
New Market
New Munich
New Prague
New Richland
New Scandia Township
New Ulm
New York Mills
Newfolden
Newport
Nicollet
Nielsville
Nisswa
Norcross
Normanna Township
North Branch
North Mankato
North Oaks
North Saint Paul
Northern Township
Northfield
Northome
Northwest Angle
Norway Lake
Norwood Young America
Noyes
Oak Grove
Oak Island
Oak Lawn Township
Oak Park
Odessa
Odin
Ogema
Ogema Township
Ogilvie
Okabena
Oklee
Old Frontenac
Olivia
Onamia
Onigum
Ormsby
Orono
Oronoco
Oronoco Township
Orr
Orrock
Ortonville
Osage
Osakis
Oslo
Osseo
Ostrander
Otisco
Otsego
Ottertail
Outing
Owanka
Owatonna
Oxford Township
Padua
Palmer
Palo
Park Rapids
Parkers Prairie
Paynesville
Pease
Pelican Rapids
Pelican Township
Pelland
Pengilly
Pennington
Pennock
Pequot Lakes
Perham
Perley
Petersburg
Peterson
Phelps
Pierz
Pike Bay Township
Pillager
Pine City
Pine Island
Pine River
Pinecreek
Pipestone
Plainview
Plato
Plummer
Ponemah
Ponsford
Porter
Preble Township
Preston
Princeton
Prinsburg
Prior Lake
Proctor
Prosper Township
Providence Township
Puposky
Quamba
Racine
Randall
Randolph
Ranier
Rapidan
Ray
Raymond
Reading
Red Lake
Red Lake Falls
Red Wing
Redby
Redwood Falls
Remer
Renville
Revere
Rice
Richardson Township
Richmond
Richville
Richwood
Ridgeway
Riverton
Rochert
Rochester Township
Rock Creek
Rockford
Rockford Township
Rockville
Rockwood Township
Rollag
Rollingstone
Roosevelt
Roosevelt Township
Roscoe Center
Rose City
Rose Creek
Roseau
Ross
Rossburg
Rosy
Rothsay
Round Lake
Royalton
Rush City
Rushford
Rushford Village
Rushmore
Russell
Rustad
Ruthton
Rutledge
Sabin
Sacred Heart
Saginaw
Saint Anthony Village
Saint Augusta
Saint Bonifacius
Saint Charles
Saint Clair
Saint Cloud
Saint Francis
Saint George
Saint Hilaire
Saint James
Saint Joseph
Saint Martin
Saint Mathias
Saint Michael
Saint Paul Park
Saint Peter
Saint Rosa
Saint Stephen
Saint Vincent
Salol
Sanborn
Sandstone
Santiago
Sargeant
Sartell
Sauk Centre
Sauk Rapids
Sawyer
Schley
Schroeder
Seaforth
Sebeka
Sedan
Shafer
Shelly
Sherburn
Shevlin
Shieldsville
Shorewood
Side Lake
Silver Bay
Silver Creek
Silver Lake
Silver Rapids
Silverdale
Simpson
Skandia Township
Skime
Slayton
Sleepy Eye
Smiths Mill
Snellman
Sobieski
Solway
Soudan
South Haven
South Saint Paul
Spafford
Sparta Township
Spicer
Spring Grove
Spring Lake
Spring Lake Park
Spring Lake Township
Spring Park
Spring Valley
Springfield
Squaw Lake
Stacy
Stanchfield
Stanton
Staples
Starbuck
Stephen
Stewart
Stewartville
Stockton
Storden
Straight River Township
Strandquist
Strathcona
Sturgeon Lake
Sunburg
Sunfish Lake
Sunrise Township
Suomi
Svea
Swanburg
Swanville
Swatara
Swift
Tabor
Taconite
Talmoon
Tamarack
Taylors Falls
Ten Lake Township
Tenstrike
Terrace
Theilman
Thief River Falls
Thomson
Tofte
Togo
Toimi
Toivola
Torrey Township
Tower
Tracy
Trail
Trimont
Trout Lake Township
Truman
Turtle River
Twig
Twin Lakes
Two Harbors
Tyler
Ulen
Underwood
Upsala
Urbank
Utica
Vermilion Lake Indian Reservation
Verndale
Vernon Center
Vesta
Victoria
Viking
Villard
Vining
Viola
Virginia
Waasa Township
Wabanica Township
Wabasha
Wabasso
Wabedo Township
Waconia
Wacouta Township
Wadena
Wahkon
Waite Park
Wakemup
Waldorf
Walker
Walnut Grove
Walters
Waltham
Wanamingo
Wanda
Wannaska
Warba
Warren
Warroad
Waseca
Waskish
Watab Township
Watertown
Watertown Township
Waterville
Watkins
Watson
Waubun
Waverly
Wayzata
Webster
Welch
Welcome
Wells
Wendell
West Concord
West Union
Westbrook
Whalan
Wheaton
Wheeler Township
Wheeling Township
Whipholt
White Bear Township
Wilkinson
Willernie
Williams
Willow River
Wilmont
Windemere Township
Windom
Winger
Winnebago
Winona
Winsted
Winthrop
Wirt
Wolf Lake
Wolverton
Wood Lake
Woodrow Township
Woodstock
Worthington
Wrenshall
Wright
Wyanett Township
Wykoff
Wyoming
Zim
Zimmerman
Zippel Township
Zumbro Falls
Zumbrota